STAFF DIRECTORY

Directory of Phone Extensions, Voicemail,
E-mail Addresses and eBoards
All email addresses are the staff members initial of the first name plus full last name plus @haddonfield.k12.nj.us -> i.e. Jane Doe is jdoe@haddonfield.k12.nj.us

Click on the first letter of the last name.

A

  ext.

voicemail

Auto Email
eBoard
Patty Abbate
Attendance Secretary
  109

Ms. Nabila Acefe-Aguero
World Language

 

 

Mrs. Karen Acton

Art Teacher

   

Mrs. Augugliaro

World Language

  545
 Middle School

B

 ext.

voicemail

Auto Email

Mr. Nicholas Baker       êXC/Winter Track  eBoard

 

 

Ms. Carol Barbano
Principal's Secretary

 103

103

Mr. Lefteris Banos

Athletic Director

108 108
Mr. Jeffrey Boogaard
Social Studies
   
Mr. Daniel Bree
Special Education
êStudent Council eBoard
   

Ms. Stacey Brown Downham

Special Education

   

Mr. Stephen Burns

Math

   
Mr. Michael Busarello
Social Studies


History Club eBoard


Sociology eBoard

Girls Track and Field eBoard

Track/Cross-Country eBoard

 

 

C

 ext.

voicemail

Auto Email

Ms. Jane Choi
Technology

 

 

D

 ext.

voicemail

Auto Email
Mrs. Laura Dabrowski
English
    

Ms. Framary Delacruz
World Language

 

 

Ms. Kimberly Dickstein

English

   

Mr. Matthew DiDonato
Science

 

 

Dr. Kieran Dilks
Science

143

143

Mrs. Dana Donohue
Sign Language

 

 

Ms. Judith Dorfman
School Counselor

127

127

Mr. Dan Dortone
Heath/Physical Education
   
Ms. Eileen Duffy
Educational Ass't.
  140  

E

 ext.

voicemail

Auto Email

F

 ext.

voicemail

Auto Email
Ms. Anna Feinleib
World Language
   
Ms. Jessica Fingerman
Special Education
    

Mr. Scott Fleming
Business

 

 

Mr. Seth Friedlander
Social Studies

 

 

Ms. Sara Funicello
Dance
   

G

 ext.

voicemail

Auto Email
Ms. Margaret Gammie
Social Studies
   

Ms. Sharon Garnier
Nurse

êHealth Fair eBoard

144

144

Ms. Colleen Gaspari

Special Education

   
Ms. Rachel Gould
Athletic Trainer,
Health/Physical Education
125 125 eBoard

H

 ext.

voicemail

Auto Email

Ms. Kristine Haynes
Math

 

 

Mr. Chris Heintz
Computer Technician
  161
Nathana Hirsch   155

Mr. Jeffrey Holman
School Counselor

129

129

Ms. Kerry Horleman
Latin

 

 

I

  ext.

voicemail

Auto Email
Ms. Arleen Iavicoli
Foodand Nutrition
126  
Dr. Valérie Carméla Agosta-Ives
World Language
   

J

  ext.

voicemail

Auto Email

Mr. Christopher Janney
Instrumental Music

  134

K

  ext.

voicemail

Auto Email
Mr. Griffin Kidd
Science
   

Mr. Charles Klaus
Principal

103 103

Ms. Cynthia Kolaski
 

   

Mr. Gene Kornak
Science Facilitator

   

L

 ext.

voicemail

Auto Email

Ms. Stephanie Lechner
Math

   

Mr. Matthew Leighty
Math/Computer Science Teacher

 

 

Ms. Rachel Lesse
Special Education
   

M

 ext.

voicemail

Auto Email

Ms. Holly Maiese
English

   
Mr. Brian Makinson
Math
   

Ms. Angela Marcello
Discipline Secretary

101

101

Ms. Tracy Matozzo
Dean of Students

 105

105

Ms. Meghan McCormick
Social Studies
   
Mrs. Kathryn Mele
Asst. Principal for Student Achievement
110 110
Ms. Joanne Miller
Special Education
   
Mr. John Miller
Director of Technology
163 163
Mr. Michael Miller
Social Studies
   

Mr. Tyler Mills
Vocal Mus

 

 

N

 ext.

voicemail

Auto Email

Ms. Karen Nipps
CST Secretary

112

112

O

 ext.

voicemail

Auto Email
Mrs. Lynda Odessey
School Counselor
128 128
Ms. April O'Brien
World Language
   

Ms. Carla O'Hara
School Counselor

130

130

P

 ext.

voicemail

Auto Email

Mrs. Cindy Page
Attendance Secretary

106

106

Ms. Michele Papa
Counseling Department Secretary

113

113

Mr. David Payne
Special Education
   
Mrs. AnnMarie Murray Pousatis
Child Study Team
123 123

Ms. Michelle Pracher
Math

111

111

Dr. Gino Priolo
Dir. of Special Education
  149  149

Q

 ext.

voicemail

Auto Email
Ms. Lori Quintavalle
Health/Physical Education

Sr Class eBoard
633  

R

 ext.

voicemail

Auto Email

Mr. David Reader
Social Studies

 

 

Ms. Jamie Ricker
Athletic Trainer,
125 125 eBoard

Mr. Michael Romea
Science
êStudent Council
eBoard

   
Ms. Carolyn Rusie
Athletic Director 's Secretary
 107  107
Mr. Jason Russo
Math
   

S

 ext.

voicemail

Auto Email

Ms. Jeanne Scardilli
Science

 

 

Ms. Laura Schwartz
Math
   

Mr. David Scorsolini

English

êSynapse eBoard

êBADD eBoard

êFilm Club eBoard

êSenior Send-Off eBoard

   
Ms. Michele Scott
Child Study Team
Mr. William Seaman
School Counselor
  254

Ms. Denise Sellers
Child Care

136

136

 

Ms. Melissa Slauson
World Language

 

 

 

Ms. Julia Smart
English 

Shield Yearbook eBoard

 

 

Mr. Ron Smith
Science

Environmental Club eBoard

   
Dr. John Sohn
Science

êAcademic Challenge eBoard

   
Mrs. Karen Sprinsky
Special Education
   

Mr. Brian Stafford
Librarian

140

140 / 139


Social Studies
   

T

ext.

voicemail

Auto Email
Ms. Donna Tedesco

Science

   

Mr. Sean Thomas
English

 

 

 
Ms. Carrington Thompson
Orchestra
   
Mrs. Carolyn Trantas
World Language
634  

U

ext.

voicemail

Auto Email
Mr. William Usher
English
Publications (eBoard)
    

V

ext.

voicemail

Auto Email

Ms. Vermaat

English

Publications (eBoard)

   

W

ext.

voicemail

Auto Email
Ms. Corinne Welsh
English
    
Ms. Christa Wesley
Math
êLeo Club eBoard
FCA eBoard
   
Mrs. Allie Westerside
Art
   
Mr. Paul Wiedeman
Health/Physical Education
   

Mr. Kyle Williams
Science
êBoys Track and Field eBoard

    

Mr. Terence Woods
Social Studies/English

 

 

X

ext.

voicemail

Auto Email

Y

ext.

voicemail

Auto Email

Z

ext.

voicemail

Auto Email